TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
4:00 pm Recovery @ 4 1111 Ironwood Drive, Suite B, CDA, ID 1111 W Ironwood Dr Suite B
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open
4:00 pm Unity Meeting 4465 N. 15th St, CDA, ID 4465 N 15th St
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Happy Hour Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint St
Richland, WA 99354
Richland District 04 Closed
5:00 pm Women with a Soulution Serenity Hall 915 Summitview Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 06 Open
5:00 pm Promises St. Michaels Episcopal 5 S Naches Ave
Yakima, WA 98901
Yakima District 06 Open
5:15 pm 5:15 Happy Hour Group 1st Presbyterian Church N 6th Pl
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:15 pm 5:15 GROUP Alano Club 1700 W 7th Ave
Spokane, WA 99204
Spokane District 02 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm 5TH AVE HAPPY HOUR 5th Ave Fellowship Hall 3302 E Sprague Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Daily Reprieve II Group Alano Fellowship Hall 425 E Borah Ave
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Women of Courage Women First United Methodist Church 940 Washington St
Wenatchee, WA 98801
Wenatchee District 05 Open, Women
5:30 pm SDPT Sober Sisters Gardenia Center 400 Church St
Sandpoint, ID 83864
Sandpoint District 14 Open
5:30 pm Plan B Group His Place Church 3079 E 16th Ave
Post Falls, ID 83854
Post Falls District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm STEP SISTERS Manito Methodist Church 3220 S Grand Blvd
Spokane, WA 99203
Spokane District 02 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Twisp Group Men's Meeting Men Masonic Hall 320 WA-20
Twisp, WA 98856
Twisp District 12 Closed, Men
5:30 pm ATTITUDE ADJUSTMENT North Hill Christian Church 4620 N Post St
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 17 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm WOMEN'S ATTITUDE ADJUSTMENT Women North Hill Christian Church 4620 N Post St
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 17 Child-Friendly, Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:30 pm Bring Your Own Book Group St Mary's Center 618 E 1st St
Moscow, ID 83843
Moscow District 22 Discussion, Open, Speaker
5:30 pm District 10 Committee Meeting Thorp Community Church 150 1st St
Thorp, WA 98946
Thorp District 10
5:30 pm Happy Hour Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm WEDNESDAY 11TH STEP GROUP Westminster Congregational Church 411 S Washington St
Spokane, WA 99204
Spokane District 02 Open
5:30 pm HAPPY HOUR GROUP Yoke's Market 13014 E Sprague Ave
Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Spokane Valley District 13 Open
5:45 pm Close Encounters Hospitality House 216 S Washington Ave
Newport, WA 99156
Newport District 14 Open
6:00 pm Moses Lake Ladies Night Out 724 W. Third, Moses Lake 724 W 3rd Ave
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Moses Lake District 19 Open
6:00 pm ATHEIST AGNOSTIC Alano Club 1700 W 7th Ave
Spokane, WA 99204
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Daily Reprieve Alano Club 1105 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 20 Open
6:00 pm It's Not Too Late Alano Club 530 S Wenatchee Ave
Wenatchee, WA 98801
Wenatchee District 05 Closed
6:00 pm WOMEN'S WEDNESDAY NIGHT MEETING Women Immanuel Baptist Church 5109 N Adams St
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 17 Open, Women
6:00 pm FREE THINKERS Pura Vida 527 S Cannon St
Spokane, WA 99201
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm High Noon Serenity Hall 915 Summitview Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 20 Open
6:00 pm New Hope Group VFW Hall 31 Coulee Blvd
Electric City, WA 99123
Grand Coulee / Electric City District 12
6:00 pm One Day At A Time West Valley Foursquare Church 5802 Summitview Ave
Yakima, WA 98908
Yakima District 06 Open
6:00 pm KEEP IT SIMPLE Yoke's Market - Mead 14202 N Market St
Mead, WA 99021
Mead District 17 Open
6:00 pm DEER PARK WOMEN'S MEETING Women Zion Lutheran Church 218 E Crawford St
Deer Park, WA 99006
Deer Park District 17 Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:15 pm CPC/PI District Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint St
Richland, WA 99354
Richland District 04
6:30 pm SOS Hoot Owl 1917 E Pacific Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Spokane District 02 Open
6:30 pm Richland Group Fellowship Hall Monthly Business Meeting Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint St
Richland, WA 99354
Richland District 04
6:30 pm STEPPIN' UP Salvation Army 222 E Indiana Ave
Spokane, WA 99207
Spokane District 03 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Love and Tolerane Women's Meeting Shoshone Medical Center 25 Jacobs Gulch
Kellogg, ID 83837
Kellogg District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 pm ONE FOR THE BOOKS Our Club 303 W 2nd Ave
Spokane, WA 99201
Spokane District 02 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Grupo Recuperacion 1000 Thorn Road Benton City Wa 1000 Horne Dr
Benton City, WA 99320
Benton City District 16 Open
7:00 pm Grupo nueva vida 102 William Ave N Mattawa Wa 102 William Ave
Mattawa, WA 99349
Mattawa District 16 Open
7:00 pm grupo serenidad 10440 Mabton road Sunnyside Wa 10440 Sunnyside Mabton Rd
Mabton, WA 98935
Mabton District 16 Open
7:00 pm July 30 Group 1106 Tieton Dr. Yakima, Wa 1106 Tieton Dr
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 25 Open
7:00 pm Unity Group 12 West 1st Ave Toppenish 12 W 1st Ave
Toppenish, WA 98948
Toppenish District 25 Open
7:00 pm La Vina Grupo 1307 W. Court St Suite 2 Pasco, Wa 1307 W Court St #2
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 24 Open
7:00 pm Grupo 12 1416 W. Clark Pasco,Wa 1416 W Clark St
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 24 Open
7:00 pm Miracles Group 1614 S 17th St Yakima, Wa 1614 S 17th St
Yakima, WA 98901
Yakima District 25 Open
7:00 pm January 3 Group 1680 Old Cowiche Road Tieton, Wa 1680 Old Cowiche Rd
Tieton, WA 98947
Tieton District 25 Open
7:00 pm Grupo 2o de febrero 211 Zillah Ave Sunnyside Wa 211 Zillah Ave
Sunnyside, WA 98944
Sunnyside District 16 Open
7:00 pm El Porvenir 220-1 Ave SE. Quincy, Wa 220 1st Ave SE
Quincy, WA 98848
Quincy District 21 Open
7:00 pm El Puente 2372 N 1st Ave Suite B Hermiston, Oregon B St
Hermiston, OR 97838
Hermiston District 24 Open
7:00 pm 20 De Enero 301 St. Maple Ave. Warden, Wa 301 S Maple Ave
Warden, WA 98857
Warden District 21 Open
7:00 pm Reencuentro De Una Nueva Vida 319 Main St. Brewster, Wa 319 W Main
Brewster, WA 98812
Brewster District 21 Open
7:00 pm Grupo Cominidad 411 W Clark Pasco, Wa 411 W Clark St
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 24 Open
7:00 pm Grupo R 90 50 Bethany Road Grandview Wa 50 Bethany Rd
Grandview, WA 98930
Grandview District 16 Open
7:00 pm Amigos Unidos 504 S Chelan Ave. #120-A Wenatchee, Wa 504 S Chelan Ave
Wenatchee, WA 98801
Wenatchee District 21 Open
7:00 pm Camino De Esperanza 5647 Sunset Highway Cashmere, Wa 5647 Sunset Hwy
Cashmere, WA 98815
Cashmere District 21 Open
7:00 pm Just for Today Group 601 W Lincoln Ave Yakima wa 601 W Lincoln Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 25 Open
7:00 pm Live Sobriety Group 618 Jefferson Ave Toppenish, Wa 618 Jefferson Ave
Toppenish, WA 98948
Toppenish District 25 Open
7:00 pm A New Freedom 7th Day Adventist Church 605 Rd 36
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 04 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm PRIDE IN SOBRIETY Bethany Presbyterian Church 2607 S Ray St
Spokane, WA 99223
Spokane District 02 Gay, Open
7:00 pm A New Light Bethlehem Luthern Church 801 Tieton Dr
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima Open
7:00 pm Bovill Group Bovill 308 3rd Ave
Bovill, ID 83806
Bovill District 07
7:00 pm Candlelight Group Calvary Chapel 20077 WA-20
Twisp, WA 98856
Twisp District 12 Closed
7:00 pm 12 Steps For All Central Washington Hospital 1201 S Miller St
Wenatchee, WA 98801
Wenatchee District 05 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Libby AA Book Study Church of the Nazarene 186 E Horseshoe Dr
Libby, MT 59923
Libby District 26 Open
7:00 pm Companions in Sobriety Night Cle Elum Community Church 201 E 3rd St
Cle Elum, WA 98922
Cle Elum District 10
7:00 pm DAVENPORT RECYCLED GROUP Davenport-Edwall United Methodist Church 303 6th St
Davenport, WA 99122
Davenport District 03 Open
7:00 pm Meeting Group Endicott Bible Church 200 Margin St
Endicott, WA 99125
Endicott Open
7:00 pm Grupo Alpha Omega First Congregational Church 73 S Palouse St
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 24 Open
7:00 pm Weippe Mountaineers Hill Top Alano Club 215 1st Ave W
Weippe, ID 83553
Weippe District 07 Open
7:00 pm Serenity Grp-Book Study Holy Trinity 218 E Missoula Ave
Troy, MT 59935
Troy District 26 Open
7:00 pm Attitude Adjusters HolyTrinity Episcopal Church 327 E Edison Ave
Sunnyside, WA 98944
Sunnyside District 11 Open
7:00 pm Close Encounters Hospitality House 216 S Washington Ave
Newport, WA 99156
Newport District 14 Open
7:00 pm Bavarian Step Study Leavenworth Senior Center 423 Evans St
Leavenworth, WA 98826
Leavenworth District 05 Open
7:00 pm Clearwater Canyon Group Lenore Community Center 37950 US-12
Lenore, ID 83541
Lenore District 07 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Prairy Dogs Logan St. Citizens Center 1104 N 4th St B
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Ball Rolling Step Sisters Lotus of the Moon, Uptown Plaza 1386 Jadwin Ave
Richland, WA 99352
Richland District 04 Closed
7:00 pm INDISPENSABLE ESSENTIALS Manito Methodist Church 3220 S Grand Blvd
Spokane, WA 99203
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Malono Club Mile Marker 174 Hwy 21 N 36 Tucker Rd
Malo, WA 99150
Malo District 12 Open
7:00 pm Entiat No Name Yet New Firehouse 2196 Entiat Way
Entiat, WA 98822
Entiat District 05 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm New Freedom Group Pullman Presbyterican Church 1630 NE Stadium Way
Pullman, WA 99163
Pullman
7:00 pm Okanogan Valley Group Rock Church 231 3rd Ave S
Okanogan, WA 98840
Omak / Okanogan District 12 Open
7:00 pm Wednesday Night AA SOAP LAKE SENIOR CENTER 121 2nd Ave SE
Soap Lake, WA 98851
Soap Lake Open
7:00 pm Lapwai Valley Group Sacred Heart Church, Dining Hall Lapwai, ID Lapwai District 07 Open
7:00 pm Moonshiners Selah United Methodist Church 1061 Selah Loop Rd
Selah, WA 98942
Selah District 06 Open
7:00 pm Big Book Study Senior Center Ione, WA 99139 East Stevens County District 15 Open
7:00 pm Wednesday Night Candlelight Senior Center Narcissus St & E 6th Ave
Kettle Falls, WA 99141
North Stevens County District 15 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Wednesday Night VA First Step Son Bridge Community Center 1200 SE 12th St
College Place, WA 99324
Walla Walla District 09 Open
7:00 pm Wednesday Night VA First Step Son Bridge Community Center 1200 SE 12th St
College Place, WA 99324
Walla Walla District 09 Big Book, Daily Reflections, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm MEDICAL LAKE GROUP St Anne's Church 712 E Lake St
Medical Lake, WA 99022
Medical Lake District 03 Closed
7:00 pm Pig Boys Men St Joseph's Church 520 S Garfield St
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Closed, Men
7:00 pm Big Book Study St. Pius Church 625 E Haycraft Ave
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open
7:00 pm Thorp Meeting Thorp Community Church 150 1st St
Thorp, WA 98946
Thorp District 10 Literature
7:00 pm Serenity in Recovery United Church of Christ 10 E Webster Ave
Chewelah, WA 99109
South Stevens County District 15 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Grupo Oceania United Methodist Church 117 C St NW
Ephrata, WA 98823
Ephrata District 21 Open
7:00 pm Rule 62 United Methodist Church 746 S Ironwood Dr
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Moses Lake District 19 Open
7:00 pm The Asotin Group United Methodist Church 313 2nd St
Asotin, WA 99402
Asotin District 07 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Living Sober - Easton Upper County Community Church - Easton 2821 Railroad St
Easton, WA 98925
Open
7:00 pm West Central Warriors West Central Episcopal at Holy Trinity Church 1832 W Dean Ave
Spokane, WA 99201
Spokane English, Open
7:30 pm BACK TO BASICS Audubon Park United Methodist Church 3908 N Driscoll Blvd
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 03 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm M-F Primary Purpose Community Building Ward St & NE 5th Ave
Milton-Freewater, OR 97862
Milton-Freewater District 09 Open
7:30 pm Camas Prairie Group Holy Trinity Episcopal Church 311 S Hall St
Grangeville, ID 83530
Grangeville District 07 Open
7:30 pm 12x12 Study Naples Firehouse 20 Stagecoach Rd
Naples, ID 83847
Naples District 14 Open
7:30 pm MANITO GROUP St Stephen's Episcopal Church 5720 S Perry St
Spokane, WA 99223
Spokane District 02 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Womens Meeting United Methodist Church 6568 Lincoln
Bonners Ferry, ID 83805
Bonners Ferry District 14 Open
8:00 pm Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint Richland, WA Richland District 04 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Bad Boys and Girls Group 724 W. Third, Moses Lake 724 W 3rd Ave
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Moses Lake District 19 Open
8:00 pm FOUNDATION TO FREEDOM Hoot Owl 1917 E Pacific Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Spokane District 02 Open
8:00 pm Royal City Group Middle School 911 Ahlers Rd
Royal City, WA 99357
Royal City District 19 Open
8:00 pm VALLEY GROUP AA Millwood Community Presbyterian Church 3223 N Marguerite Rd
Millwood, WA 99212
Millwood District 13 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Prescott AA Study Group Prescott District Lions Club 101 S D St
Prescott, WA 99348
Prescott District 18 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Midweekers Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:15 pm Open Eyes Group North Creek Apts. Club House 3642 Chukar Cir
Post Falls, ID 83854
Post Falls District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access