TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 pm Daily Reprieve Alano Club 1105 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 20 Open
6:00 pm BRING YOUR OWN BOOK BIG BOOK STUDY Immanuel Baptist Church 5109 N Adams St
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 17 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Spiritually Speakig Group Nazarene Church 175 Grandview Dr
St Maries, ID 83861
St Maries District 08 Open
6:00 pm DEER PARK BIG BOOK STUDY Open Door Congregational Church 205 N Main St
Deer Park, WA 99006
Deer Park District 17 Closed
6:00 pm VALLEY WOMEN'S STEP STUDY Women Opportunity Christian Fellowship 1313 S Pines Rd
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
Spokane Valley District 13 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:00 pm Bound & Determined Sacred Heart Mission 209 9th St
Nespelem, WA 99155
Nespelem District 12 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Men's Book Study Sandpoint Teen Center 104 S Division Ave
Sandpoint, ID 83864
Sandpoint District 14
6:00 pm High Noon Serenity Hall 1422 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 20 Open
6:00 pm Women's Book Club St. Pauls Episcopal Church 323 Catherine St
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 09 Closed
6:00 pm Women's Book Club St. Pauls Episcopal Church 323 Catherine St
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 09 Closed
6:00 pm Keep it Simple Union Hall Kettle Falls, WA 99141 North Stevens County District 08 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Rocketed into the 4th Dimension Union Hall (above Youth Services) 213 W 3rd Ave
Ellensburg, WA 98926
Ellensburg District 10 Literature
6:15 pm DINITARIES SYMPATHY MENS GROUP Men Manito Methodist Church 3220 S Grand Blvd
Spokane, WA 99203
Spokane District 02 Closed, Men
6:30 pm SOS Hoot Owl 1917 E Pacific Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Spokane District 02 Open
6:30 pm Twisp Group Masonic Hall 320 WA-20
Twisp, WA 98856
Twisp District 12 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm STEPPIN' UP Salvation Army 222 E Indiana Ave
Spokane, WA 99207
Spokane District 03 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Grupo nueva vida 102 William Ave N Mattawa Wa 102 William Ave
Mattawa, WA 99349
Mattawa District 16 Open
7:00 pm grupo serenidad 10440 Mabton road Sunnyside Wa 10440 Sunnyside Mabton Rd
Mabton, WA 98935
Mabton District 16 Open
7:00 pm July 30 Group 1106 Tieton Dr. Yakima, Wa 1106 Tieton Dr
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 25 Open
7:00 pm Unity Group 12 West 1st Ave Toppenish 12 W 1st Ave
Toppenish, WA 98948
Toppenish District 25 Open
7:00 pm La Vina Grupo 1307 W. Court St Suite 2 Pasco, Wa 1307 W Court St #2
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 24 Open
7:00 pm Grupo 12 1416 W. Clark Pasco,Wa 1416 W Clark St
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 24 Open
7:00 pm Miracles Group 1614 S 17th St Yakima, Wa 1614 S 17th St
Yakima, WA 98901
Yakima District 25 Open
7:00 pm January 3 Group 1680 Old Cowiche Road Tieton, Wa 1680 Old Cowiche Rd
Tieton, WA 98947
Tieton District 25 Open
7:00 pm One Day at a Time 206 North Emerson Street, Chelan, WA 98816, USA 206 N Emerson St
Chelan, WA 98816
Chelan District 23 Birthday, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm El Comienso 2089 St. 12 Rd. SW Royal City, Wa 12th Rd SW
Palisades, WA 98845
Palisades District 21 Open
7:00 pm Grupo 2o de febrero 211 Zillah Ave Sunnyside Wa 211 Zillah Ave
Sunnyside, WA 98944
Sunnyside District 16 Open
7:00 pm El Puente 2372 N 1st Ave Suite B Hermiston, Oregon B St
Hermiston, OR 97838
Hermiston District 24 Open
7:00 pm Grupo Una nueva vida 3177 PH St Prosser Wa Prosser, WA 99350 Prosser District 16 Open
7:00 pm Reencuentro De Una Nueva Vida 319 Main St. Brewster, Wa 319 W Main
Brewster, WA 98812
Brewster District 21 Open
7:00 pm Grupo Cominidad 411 W Clark Pasco, Wa 411 W Clark St
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 24 Open
7:00 pm Grupo R 90 50 Bethany Road Grandview Wa 50 Bethany Rd
Grandview, WA 98930
Grandview District 16 Open
7:00 pm Amigos Unidos 504 S Chelan Ave. #120-A Wenatchee, Wa 504 S Chelan Ave
Wenatchee, WA 98801
Wenatchee District 21 Open
7:00 pm Camino De Esperanza 5647 Sunset Highway Cashmere, Wa 5647 Sunset Hwy
Cashmere, WA 98815
Cashmere District 21 Open
7:00 pm Just for Today Group 601 W Lincoln Ave Yakima wa 601 W Lincoln Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 25 Open
7:00 pm Live Sobriety Group 618 Jefferson Ave Toppenish, Wa 618 Jefferson Ave
Toppenish, WA 98948
Toppenish District 25 Open
7:00 pm YOUNG AT HEART (WEST) Alano Club 1700 W 7th Ave
Spokane, WA 99204
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Working With Others Anchor Point Church 609 W Bonnieview Rd
Grandview, WA 98930
Grandview District 11 Open
7:00 pm A New Light Bethlehem Luthern Church 801 Tieton Dr
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 06 Open
7:00 pm Worley Big Book Study Meeting CDA Tribal Veterans Center S Mitch Michael Dr
Worley, ID 83876
Worley Open
7:00 pm Turning Point Center for Positive Living 210 E 3rd Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Open
7:00 pm First Things First Christian Worship Center 204 Cheyne Rd
Zillah, WA 98953
Zillah District 08 Open
7:00 pm Libby AA Book Study Church of the Nazarene 186 E Horseshoe Dr
Libby, MT 59923
Libby District 26 Open
7:00 pm Cle Elum Grapevine Study Cle Elum Community Church 201 E 3rd St
Cle Elum, WA 98922
Cle Elum District 10 Literature
7:00 pm SHARING THE SOLUTION Colbert Presbyterian Church 4211 E Colbert Rd
Colbert, WA 99005
Colbert District 17 Open
7:00 pm Lots Of Hope Community Center ID-200
Hope, ID
Hope District 14 Closed
7:00 pm Booze Brothers Group Men Community Presbyterain Church 9 Birch St S
Omak, WA 98841
Omak / Okanogan District 12 Men, Open
7:00 pm Grupo Alpha Omega First Congregational Church 73 S Palouse St
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 24 Open
7:00 pm Off 53 Hauser Lake Fire Station 10728 N Hauser Lake Rd
Hauser, ID 83854
Hauser District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Weippe Mountaineers Hill Top Alano Club 215 1st Ave W
Weippe, ID 83553
Weippe District 07 Open
7:00 pm Troy Group Holy Trinity 218 E Missoula Ave
Troy, MT 59935
Troy District 14
7:00 pm Attitude Adjusters HolyTrinity Episcopal Church 1801 E Edison Ave
Sunnyside, WA 98944
Sunnyside District 11 Open
7:00 pm Miracles in Malott Malott United Methodist Church 13 School St
Malott, WA 98829
Malott Open
7:00 pm 12x12 Step Study Nazarene Church 805 S 10th Ave
Othello, WA 99344
Othello District 19 Open
7:00 pm CAME TO BELIEVE New Horizons Community Church 3122 W Lincoln Rd
Spokane, WA 99208
Spokane District 03 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Keystone New Song Community Church Annex 11 N Iowa Ave
East Wenatchee, WA 98802
East Wenatchee District 05 Open
7:00 pm We'll Figure It Out Next to Stoddard Electric 10494 US-12
Orofino, ID 83544
Orofino District 07
7:00 pm Happy Destiny at Priest Lake Priest Lake Community Church 28047 ID-57
Priest Lake, ID 83856
Priest Lake District 14 Open
7:00 pm Touch On Feelings Private Home 644 Juniper St
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 09 Open
7:00 pm Touch On Feelings Private Home 644 Juniper St
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 09 Open
7:00 pm Robbers Roost Men's Meeting Rotary Club Building Old Diamond Mill Rd
Oldtown, ID 83822
Oldtown District 14 Closed
7:00 pm Serenity Sisters Group Women St. Anne's Episcopal Church 639 E Ridge Dr
Omak, WA 98841
Omak / Okanogan District 12 Open, Women
7:00 pm Cashmere Group St. James Episcopal Church 222 Cottage Ave
Cashmere, WA 98815
Cashmere District 05 Open
7:00 pm Mt. Adams Toppenish Community Hospital 502 W 4th Ave
Toppenish, WA 98948
Toppenish District 11 Open
7:00 pm Rez Group Tribal Office Kootenai Reservation 142 Co Rd 38A
Bonners Ferry, ID 83805
Bonners Ferry District 26 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Kootenai Rez Meeting Tribal Office-Kootenai Reservation Co Rd 38A
Bonners Ferry, ID 83805
Bonners Ferry District 14 Open
7:00 pm Grupo Oceania United Methodist Church 117 C St NW
Ephrata, WA 98823
Ephrata District 21 Open
7:00 pm North Country Men's Group VFW Post New Hampshire St
Spirit Lake, ID 83869
Spirit Lake District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm NORTHSIDE GROUP Audubon Park United Methodist Church 3908 N Driscoll Blvd
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 03 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Benton City Benton City Library 810 Horne Dr
Benton City, WA 99320
Benton City Open
7:30 pm HELL OR HIGH WATER Cheney United Methodist Church 204 4th St
Cheney, WA 99004
Cheney District 02 Open
7:30 pm Camas Prairie Group Holy Trinity Episcopal Church 311 S Hall St
Grangeville, ID 83530
Grangeville District 07 Open
7:30 pm MANITO BOOK STUDY Manito Methodist Church 3220 S Grand Blvd
Spokane, WA 99203
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm MINNEHAHA FUN GROUP Minnehaha Covenant Church 4005 E Marietta Ave
Spokane, WA 99217
Spokane District 03 Child-Friendly, Open
7:30 pm NORTHERN LIGHTS St Thomas More Parish 505 W St Thomas More Way
Spokane, WA 99208
Spokane District 03 Closed
7:30 pm TRENTWOOD GROUP Steelworkers' Union Hall 14015 E Trent Ave
Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Spokane Valley District 13 Open
7:30 pm New Beginnings Women's Group Women United methodist Church 322 E 3rd St
Moscow, ID 83843
Moscow District 22 Women
7:30 pm Wallace Miners Group Wallace Fire Hall 7th St & Cedar St
Wallace, ID 83873
Wallace District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Colfax Group 321 S Main Colfax WA 321 S Main St
Colfax, WA 99111
Colfax District 22 Open
8:00 pm Living Sober 724 W. Third, Moses Lake 724 W 3rd Ave
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Moses Lake District 14 Open
8:00 pm Living Sober Moses Lake 724 W. Third, Moses Lake 724 W 3rd Ave
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Moses Lake Open
8:00 pm Young in Years Christ the King Church N 17th St & E Pennsylvania Ave
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm FOUNDATION TO FREEDOM Hoot Owl 1917 E Pacific Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Spokane District 02 Open
8:00 pm Kittitas Group Kittitas Community Hall 2nd Ave & N Pierce St
Kittitas, WA 98934
Kittitas District 10
8:00 pm Waitsburg Group Presbyterian Church 504 Main St
Waitsburg, WA 99361
Waitsburg District 18 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Richland Group Fellowship Hal Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint St
Richland, WA 99354
Richland District 04 Open, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Three Forks Group Simpson Methodist Church 325 NE Maple St
Pullman, WA 99163
Pullman District 22 Open
8:00 pm Monday Beginners Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Confused in Coulee VFW Hall 31 Coulee Blvd
Electric City, WA 99123
Grand Coulee / Electric City District 12 Open
8:15 pm Open Eyes Group North Creek Apts. Club House 3642 Chukar Cir
Post Falls, ID 83854
Post Falls District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:15 pm The Late Night Meeting The ROC 1830 6th Ave N
Lewiston, ID 83501
Lewiston District 07 Open
9:30 pm Serious About Sobriety St. Lukes Church 302 5th St
Wallace, ID 83873
Wallace Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Last Call for Serenity Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Open, Wheelchair Access