TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Meeting Group St Augustine's Church U of I Campus 628 S Deakin St
Moscow, ID 83843
Moscow Open
6:00 am On Awakening Yakima Alliance Church 902 S 36th Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 06 Closed
6:15 am ER Group Tri State Hospital 1221 Highland Ave
Clarkston, WA 99403
Clarkston District 07 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Living Sober 206 North Emerson Street, Chelan, WA 98816, USA 206 N Emerson St
Chelan, WA 98816
Chelan District 12 Open
6:30 am Chance 4 Change Alano Club 1105 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 20 Open
6:30 am Good Morning AA Alano Fellowship Hall 425 E Borah Ave
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Where's the Coffee Calvery Lutheran Church 1011 N Compton St
Post Falls, ID 83854
Post Falls District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Eye Opener Clarkston Alano Club 1435 Elm St
Clarkston, WA 99403
Clarkston District 07 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Early Birds First Congregational Church 73 S Palouse St
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 04 Open
6:30 am Selah Wake Up Harvest Community Church 302 S 1st St
Selah, WA 98942
Selah District 06 Closed
6:30 am MANITO MORNING MEETING Manito Methodist Church 3220 S Grand Blvd
Spokane, WA 99203
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Day Break Downtown North Town Coffee House 32 N Front St
Yakima, WA 98901
Yakima District 06 Closed
6:30 am 6:30 AM Group Palace Cafe 323 N Main St
Ellensburg, WA 98926
Ellensburg District 10
6:30 am A.M.A.A. Salvation Army 419 N 16th Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 06 Closed
6:30 am An A.A. Group Serenity Hall 1422 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 20 Open
6:30 am Hand Of AA Terrace Heghts Civic Center 4011 Commonwealth Rd
Yakima, WA 98901
Yakima District 20 Open
6:30 am Early Birds Unity Spiritual Life Center 401 S 8th Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 04 Open
6:30 am AA at Sunrise Wesley United Methodist Church 14 N 48th Ave
Yakima, WA 98908
Yakima District 20 Open
7:00 am 5TH AVE WAKE UP 5th Ave Fellowship Hall 3114 E 5th Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Early Morning AA 724 W. Third, Moses Lake 724 W 3rd Ave
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Moses Lake District 19 Open
7:00 am Quincy Fellowship Group Masonic Temple 406 H St SW
Quincy, WA 98848
Quincy District 19 Closed
7:00 am EYE OPENER Our Club 303 W 2nd Ave
Spokane, WA 99201
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Up For Sobriety Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Orofino Eye Openers Ponderosa Banquet Room 220 Michigan Ave
Orofino, ID 83544
Orofino District 07
7:45 am Fort Sherman Chapel 332 Hubbard, CDA, ID 332 Hubbard St
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open
8:00 am New Beginnings Group Community Presbyterain Church 9 Birch St S
Omak, WA 98841
Omak / Okanogan District 12 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am EARLY BIRD GROUP Immanuel Baptist Church 5109 N Adams St
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 17 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am 1ST THINGS 1ST New Community Church 518 W 3rd Ave
Spokane, WA 99201
Spokane District 02 Open
8:30 am For This Day Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint St
Richland, WA 99354
Richland District 04 Open
8:30 am Early Birds Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Closed, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Grupo Cominidad 411 W Clark Pasco, Wa 411 W Clark St
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 24 Open
9:00 am Granola Group Alano Club 1105 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 20 Open
9:00 am Primary Purpose Central Lutheran Church 1604 W Yakima Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 23 Closed
10:00 am Serenity Hall Serenity Hall 1422 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 06 Open
Noon PASS IT ON 2924 E Wellesley 2924 E Wellesley Ave
Spokane, WA 99217
Spokane District 05 Open
Noon 5TH AVE NOONER 5th Ave Fellowship Hall 3114 E 5th Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Courage To Change 724 W. Third, Moses Lake 724 W 3rd Ave
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Moses Lake District 19 Open
Noon NOON NON-SMOKING GROUP Alano Club 1700 W 7th Ave
Spokane, WA 99204
Spokane District 02 Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon Best Ave Group Alano Fellowship Hall 425 E Borah Ave
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Keep it Simple American Legion Post 143 1138 E Poleline Ave
Post Falls, ID 83854
Post Falls District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon S.O.B.E.R. Change Point 1020 Main St
Lewiston, ID 83501
Lewiston District 07 Open
Noon I Am Responsible Cle Elum Community Church 201 E 3rd St
Cle Elum, WA 98922
Cle Elum District 10
Noon Lunch Bunch Colville Community Church S Elm St & E Hawthorne Ave
Colville, WA 99114
North Stevens County District 15 Discussion, Open
Noon Meeting Group Community Congregational United Church 525 NE Campus St
Pullman, WA 99163
Pullman Open
Noon Numbskulls Community Justice Center 916 N 16th Ave #102
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 06 Open
Noon VALLEY NOON GROUP Community of Christ Church 11515 E Broadway Ave
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
Spokane Valley District 13 Open
Noon ONE DAY AT A TIME Fellowship Church of God 2102 E Everett Ave
Spokane, WA 99207
Spokane District 05 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Big Book Study First Lutheran Church 526 S Olive Ave
Sandpoint, ID 83864
Sandpoint District 14 Open
Noon Attitude Adjustment Gardenia Center 400 Church St
Sandpoint, ID 83864
Sandpoint District 14 Open
Noon Attitude Adjusters HolyTrinity Episcopal Church 1801 E Edison Ave
Sunnyside, WA 98944
Sunnyside District 11 Open
Noon WEDNESDAY NOON STEP STUDY Immanuel Baptist Church 5109 N Adams St
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 17 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
Noon Meeting Group Latah Recovery Center 531 S Main St
Moscow, ID 83843
Moscow Open
Noon Stick Meeting Methodist Church 711 Main St
Sandpoint, ID 83864
Sandpoint District 14 Open
Noon Lunch Bunch New Bridges Community Church 147 Johnson Ave
Orofino, ID 83544
Orofino District 15 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 1ST THINGS 1ST New Community Church 518 W 3rd Ave
Spokane, WA 99201
Spokane District 02 Open
Noon ATTITUDE ADJUSTMENT NOON MEETING North Hill Christian Church 4620 N Post St
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 17 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon MOVING FORWARD Pura Vida 527 S Cannon St
Spokane, WA 99201
Spokane District 02 Open
Noon OUR PRIMARY PURPOSE Redeemer Lutheran Church 3606 S Old Schafer Rd
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
Spokane Valley District 13 Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon Richland Nooners Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint St
Richland, WA 99354
Richland District 04 Open
Noon Noon Group Salvation Army 1220 21st St
Lewiston, ID 83501
Lewiston District 07 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Serenity Hour Shari's Restaurant 501 Valley Mall Pkwy
East Wenatchee, WA 98802
East Wenatchee District 05 Open
Noon BEST 3 OUT OF 5 St Joseph's Cemetery 17825 E Trent Ave
Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Spokane Valley District 13 Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon Keep The Plug In The Jug St. John Episcopal Church 750 1st Ave NW
Ephrata, WA 98823
Ephrata District 19 Open
Noon Lost and Found Group St. Lukes Church 302 5th St
Wallace, ID 83873
Wallace District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon God Only Knows St. Michaels Episcopal 5 S Naches Ave
Yakima, WA 98901
Yakima District 06 Open
Noon Kennewick Nooners Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Rocketed into the 4th Dimension Union Hall (above Youth Services) 213 W 3rd Ave
Ellensburg, WA 98926
Ellensburg District 10 Literature
Noon Water Tower Group Walla Walla Presbyterian Church 325 S 1st Ave
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 09 Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon DOWNTOWN WOMEN'S MEETING Women Women's Hearth 920 W 2nd Ave
Spokane, WA 99201
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon WEDNESDAY NOON LIVE Zion Lutheran Church 218 E Crawford St
Deer Park, WA 99006
Deer Park District 17 Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm GRATITUDE Living Hope Church 918 E Garland Ave
Spokane, WA 99207
Spokane District 03 Open, Wheelchair Access
2:30 pm Time Out Women Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
3:00 pm Serenity Hall Serenity Hall 1422 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 06 Open
4:00 pm Recovery @ 4 1111 Ironwood Drive, Suite B, CDA, ID 1111 W Ironwood Dr Suite B
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open
4:00 pm Unity Meeting 4465 N. 15th St, CDA, ID 4465 N 15th St
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Happy Hour Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint St
Richland, WA 99354
Richland District 04 Closed
5:00 pm Women with a Soulution Serenity Hall 1422 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 06 Open
5:00 pm Promises St. Michaels Episcopal 5 S Naches Ave
Yakima, WA 98901
Yakima District 04 Open
5:15 pm 5:15 Happy Hour Group 1st Presbyterian Church N 6th Pl
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:15 pm 5:15 GROUP Alano Club 1700 W 7th Ave
Spokane, WA 99204
Spokane District 02 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:15 pm WEDNESDAY ELEVEN STEP GROUP Gardens at Sunset 2628 W 8th Ave
Spokane, WA 99224
Spokane District 02 Open
5:30 pm 5TH AVE HAPPY HOUR 5th Ave Fellowship Hall 3114 E 5th Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Daily Reprieve II Group Alano Fellowship Hall 425 E Borah Ave
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Women of Courage Women First United Methodist Church 940 Washington St
Wenatchee, WA 98801
Wenatchee District 05 Open, Women
5:30 pm SDPT Sober Sisters Gardenia Center 400 Church St
Sandpoint, ID 83864
Sandpoint District 14 Open
5:30 pm Plan B Group His Place Church 3079 E 16th Ave
Post Falls, ID 83854
Post Falls District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm STEP SISTERS Manito Methodist Church 3220 S Grand Blvd
Spokane, WA 99203
Spokane District 02 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm ATTITUDE ADJUSTMENT North Hill Christian Church 4620 N Post St
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 17 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm WOMEN'S ATTITUDE ADJUSTMENT Women North Hill Christian Church 4620 N Post St
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 17 Child-Friendly, Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:30 pm Bring Your Own Book Group St Mary's Center 618 E 1st St
Moscow, ID 83843
Moscow District 22 Discussion, Open, Speaker
5:30 pm Happy Hour Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm HAPPY HOUR GROUP Yoke's Market 13014 E Sprague Ave
Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Spokane Valley District 13 Open
5:45 pm Close Encounters Hospitality House 216 S Washington Ave
Newport, WA 99156
Newport District 14 Open
6:00 pm Moses Lake Ladies Night Out 724 W. Third, Moses Lake 724 W 3rd Ave
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Moses Lake District 19 Open
6:00 pm Daily Reprieve Alano Club 1105 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 20 Open
6:00 pm FREE THINKERS Alano Club 1700 W 7th Ave
Spokane, WA 99204
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm It's Not Too Late Alano Club 530 S Wenatchee Ave
Wenatchee, WA 98801
Wenatchee District 05 Closed
6:00 pm One Day At A Time Astria Regional Medical Center 110 S 9th Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 04 Open
6:00 pm WOMEN'S WEDNESDAY NIGHT MEETING Women Immanuel Baptist Church 5109 N Adams St
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 17 Open, Women
6:00 pm FREE THINKERS Pura Vida 527 S Cannon St
Spokane, WA 99201
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm High Noon Serenity Hall 1422 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 20 Open
6:00 pm Rocketed into the 4th Dimension Union Hall (above Youth Services) 213 W 3rd Ave
Ellensburg, WA 98926
Ellensburg District 10 Literature
6:00 pm New Hope Group VFW Hall 31 Coulee Blvd
Electric City, WA 99123
Grand Coulee / Electric City District 08
6:00 pm KEEP IT SIMPLE Yoke's Market - Mead 14202 N Market St
Mead, WA 99021
Mead District 17 Open
6:00 pm DEER PARK WOMEN'S MEETING Women Zion Lutheran Church 218 E Crawford St
Deer Park, WA 99006
Deer Park District 17 Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:15 pm CPC/PI District Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint St
Richland, WA 99354
Richland District 04
6:30 pm SOS Hoot Owl 1917 E Pacific Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Spokane District 02 Open
6:30 pm Richland Group Fellowship Hall Monthly Business Meeting Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint St
Richland, WA 99354
Richland District 04
6:30 pm STEPPIN' UP Salvation Army 222 E Indiana Ave
Spokane, WA 99207
Spokane District 03 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Love and Tolerane Women's Meeting Shoshone Medical Center 25 Jacobs Gulch
Kellogg, ID 83837
Kellogg District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 pm ONE FOR THE BOOKS Our Club 303 W 2nd Ave
Spokane, WA 99201
Spokane District 02 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Grupo Recuperacion 1000 Thorn Road Benton City Wa 1000 Horne Dr
Benton City, WA 99320
Benton City District 16 Open
7:00 pm Grupo nueva vida 102 William Ave N Mattawa Wa 102 William Ave
Mattawa, WA 99349
Mattawa District 16 Open
7:00 pm grupo serenidad 10440 Mabton road Sunnyside Wa 10440 Sunnyside Mabton Rd
Mabton, WA 98935
Mabton District 16 Open
7:00 pm July 30 Group 1106 Tieton Dr. Yakima, Wa 1106 Tieton Dr
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 25 Open
7:00 pm Unity Group 12 West 1st Ave Toppenish 12 W 1st Ave
Toppenish, WA 98948
Toppenish District 25 Open
7:00 pm La Vina Grupo 1307 W. Court St Suite 2 Pasco, Wa 1307 W Court St #2
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 24 Open
7:00 pm Grupo 12 1416 W. Clark Pasco,Wa 1416 W Clark St
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 24 Open
7:00 pm Miracles Group 1614 S 17th St Yakima, Wa 1614 S 17th St
Yakima, WA 98901
Yakima District 25 Open
7:00 pm January 3 Group 1680 Old Cowiche Road Tieton, Wa 1680 Old Cowiche Rd
Tieton, WA 98947
Tieton District 25 Open
7:00 pm Grupo 2o de febrero 211 Zillah Ave Sunnyside Wa 211 Zillah Ave
Sunnyside, WA 98944
Sunnyside District 16 Open
7:00 pm El Porvenir 220-1 Ave SE. Quincy, Wa 220 1st Ave SE
Quincy, WA 98848
Quincy District 21 Open
7:00 pm El Puente 2372 N 1st Ave Suite B Hermiston, Oregon B St
Hermiston, OR 97838
Hermiston District 24 Open
7:00 pm 20 De Enero 301 St. Maple Ave. Warden, Wa 301 S Maple Ave
Warden, WA 98857
Warden District 21 Open
7:00 pm Reencuentro De Una Nueva Vida 319 Main St. Brewster, Wa 319 W Main
Brewster, WA 98812
Brewster District 21 Open
7:00 pm Grupo Cominidad 411 W Clark Pasco, Wa 411 W Clark St
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 24 Open
7:00 pm Grupo R 90 50 Bethany Road Grandview Wa 50 Bethany Rd
Grandview, WA 98930
Grandview District 16 Open
7:00 pm Amigos Unidos 504 S Chelan Ave. #120-A Wenatchee, Wa 504 S Chelan Ave
Wenatchee, WA 98801
Wenatchee District 21 Open
7:00 pm Camino De Esperanza 5647 Sunset Highway Cashmere, Wa 5647 Sunset Hwy
Cashmere, WA 98815
Cashmere District 21 Open
7:00 pm Just for Today Group 601 W Lincoln Ave Yakima wa 601 W Lincoln Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 25 Open
7:00 pm Live Sobriety Group 618 Jefferson Ave Toppenish, Wa 618 Jefferson Ave
Toppenish, WA 98948
Toppenish District 25 Open
7:00 pm A New Freedom 7th Day Adventist Church 605 Rd 36
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 04 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm PRIDE IN SOBRIETY Bethany Presbyterian Church 2607 S Ray St
Spokane, WA 99223
Spokane District 02 Gay, Open
7:00 pm Bovill Group Bovill 308 3rd Ave
Bovill, ID 83806
Bovill District 07
7:00 pm Wednesday Night VA First Step Building 78, Theater VA Medical Center 78 Wain Wright Dr
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 09 Open
7:00 pm Wednesday Night VA First Step Building 78, Theater VA Medical Center 78 Wain Wright Dr
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 09 Open
7:00 pm Candlelight Group Calvary Chapel 20077 WA-20
Twisp, WA 98856
Twisp District 12 Closed
7:00 pm 12 Steps For All Central Washington Hospital 1201 S Miller St
Wenatchee, WA 98801
Wenatchee District 05 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Libby AA Book Study Church of the Nazarene 186 E Horseshoe Dr
Libby, MT 59923
Libby District 26 Open
7:00 pm Companions in Sobriety Night Cle Elum Community Church 201 E 3rd St
Cle Elum, WA 98922
Cle Elum District 10
7:00 pm DAVENPORT RECYCLED GROUP Davenport-Edwall United Methodist Church 303 6th St
Davenport, WA 99122
Davenport District 03 Open
7:00 pm Meeting Group Endicott Bible Church 200 Margin St
Endicott, WA 99125
Endicott Open
7:00 pm Grupo Alpha Omega First Congregational Church 73 S Palouse St
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 24 Open
7:00 pm Weippe Mountaineers Hill Top Alano Club 215 1st Ave W
Weippe, ID 83553
Weippe District 07 Open
7:00 pm Serenity Grp-Book Study Holy Trinity 218 E Missoula Ave
Troy, MT 59935
Troy District 10 Closed
7:00 pm Attitude Adjusters HolyTrinity Episcopal Church 1801 E Edison Ave
Sunnyside, WA 98944
Sunnyside District 11 Open
7:00 pm Close Encounters Hospitality House 216 S Washington Ave
Newport, WA 99156
Newport District 14 Open
7:00 pm Bavarian Step Study Leavenworth Senior Center 423 Evans St
Leavenworth, WA 98826
Leavenworth District 05 Open
7:00 pm Clearwater Canyon Group Lenore Community Center 37950 US-12
Lenore, ID 83541
Lenore District 07 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Prairy Dogs Logan St. Citizens Center 1104 N 4th St B
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Ball Rolling Step Sisters Lotus of the Moon, Uptown Plaza 1386 Jadwin Ave
Richland, WA 99352
Richland District 04 Closed
7:00 pm INDISPENSABLE ESSENTIALS Manito Methodist Church 3220 S Grand Blvd
Spokane, WA 99203
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Malono Club Mile Marker 174 Hwy 21 N 36 Tucker Rd
Malo, WA 99150
Malo District 12 Open
7:00 pm Entiat No Name Yet New Firehouse 2196 Entiat Way
Entiat, WA 98822
Entiat District 23 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Okanogan Valley Group Rock Church 231 3rd Ave S
Okanogan, WA 98840
Omak / Okanogan District 12 Open
7:00 pm Lapwai Valley Group Sacred Heart Church, Dining Hall Lapwai, ID Lapwai District 07 Open
7:00 pm Moonshiners Selah United Methodist Church 1061 Selah Loop Rd
Selah, WA 98942
Selah District 06 Open
7:00 pm Big Book Study Senior Center Ione, WA 99139 East Stevens County District 08 Open
7:00 pm Wednesday Night Candlelight Senior Center Narcissus St & E 6th Ave
Kettle Falls, WA 99141
North Stevens County District 15 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm MEDICAL LAKE GROUP St Anne's Church 712 E Lake St
Medical Lake, WA 99022
Medical Lake District 03 Closed
7:00 pm Pig Boys Men St Joseph's Church 520 S Garfield St
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Closed, Men
7:00 pm Big Book Study St. Pius Church 625 E Haycraft Ave
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open
7:00 pm Thorp Meeting Thorp Community Church 150 1st St
Thorp, WA 98946
Thorp District 10 Literature
7:00 pm Serenity in Recovery United Church of Christ 10 E Webster Ave
Chewelah, WA 99109
South Stevens County District 15 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Grupo Oceania United Methodist Church 117 C St NW
Ephrata, WA 98823
Ephrata District 21 Open
7:00 pm Rule 62 United Methodist Church 746 S Ironwood Dr
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Moses Lake District 19 Open
7:00 pm The Asotin Group United Methodist Church 313 2nd St
Asotin, WA 99402
Asotin District 07 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Serenity Group Upper Kittitas County Senior Center 719 E 3rd St
Cle Elum, WA 98922
Cle Elum District 10
7:00 pm West Central Warriors West Central Episcopal at Holy Trinity Church 1832 W Dean Ave
Spokane, WA 99201
Spokane English, Open
7:30 pm BACK TO BASICS Audubon Park United Methodist Church 3908 N Driscoll Blvd
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 03 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm M-F Primary Purpose Community Building Ward St & NE 5th Ave
Milton-Freewater, OR 97862
Milton-Freewater District 09 Open
7:30 pm Camas Prairie Group Holy Trinity Episcopal Church 311 S Hall St
Grangeville, ID 83530
Grangeville District 07 Open
7:30 pm 12x12 Study Naples Firehouse 20 Stagecoach Rd
Naples, ID 83847
Naples District 14 Open
7:30 pm New Freedom Group Pullman Presbyterican Church 1630 NE Stadium Way
Pullman, WA 99163
Pullman District 22 Open
7:30 pm MANITO GROUP St Stephen's Episcopal Church 5720 S Perry St
Spokane, WA 99223
Spokane District 02 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Womens Meeting United Methodist Church 6568 Lincoln
Bonners Ferry, ID 83805
Bonners Ferry District 14 Open
8:00 pm Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint Richland, WA Richland District 04 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Bad Boys and Girls Group 724 W. Third, Moses Lake 724 W 3rd Ave
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Moses Lake District 19 Open
8:00 pm Rule 62 Community Evangelical Free Church 110 Main Ave E
Soap Lake, WA 98851
Soap Lake District 19 Open
8:00 pm SOS Hoot Owl 1917 E Pacific Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Spokane District 02 Open
8:00 pm Royal City Group Middle School 911 Ahlers Rd
Royal City, WA 99357
Royal City District 19 Open
8:00 pm VALLEY GROUP AA Millwood Community Presbyterian Church 3223 N Marguerite Rd
Millwood, WA 99212
Millwood District 13 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Prescott AA Study Group Prescott District Lions Club 101 S D St
Prescott, WA 99348
Prescott District 18 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Midweekers Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:15 pm Open Eyes Group North Creek Apts. Club House 3642 Chukar Cir
Post Falls, ID 83854
Post Falls District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Serious About Sobriety St. Lukes Church 302 5th St
Wallace, ID 83873
Wallace Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Last Call for Serenity Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Open, Wheelchair Access