TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Chance 4 Change Alano Club 1105 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 20 Open
6:30 am Good Morning AA Alano Fellowship Hall 425 E Borah Ave
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Up for Sobriety Clarkston Alano Club 1435 Elm St
Clarkston, WA 99403
Clarkston District 07 Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Early Birds First Congregational Church 73 S Palouse St
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 04 Open
6:30 am MANITO MORNING MEETING Manito Methodist Church 3220 S Grand Blvd
Spokane, WA 99203
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am A.M.A.A. Salvation Army 419 N 16th Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 06 Closed
6:30 am An A.A. Group Serenity Hall 1422 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 20 Open
6:30 am Early Birds Unity Spiritual Life Center 401 S 8th Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 04 Open
7:00 am 5TH AVE WAKE UP 5th Ave Fellowship Hall 3114 E 5th Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Early Morning AA 724 W. Third, Moses Lake 724 W 3rd Ave
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Moses Lake District 19 Open
7:00 am EYE OPENER Our Club 303 W 2nd Ave
Spokane, WA 99201
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Up For Sobriety Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
7:45 am Fort Sherman Chapel 332 Hubbard, CDA, ID 332 Hubbard St
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open
8:00 am EARLY BIRD GROUP Immanuel Baptist Church 5109 N Adams St
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 17 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Into Action Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint St
Richland, WA 99354
Richland District 04 Closed
8:30 am Dry River Rats Senior Center 339 E Jackson Ave
Priest River, ID 83856
Priest River District 14 Open
8:30 am SOS Breakfast Sunnyside Community Hospital 1016 Tacoma Ave
Sunnyside, WA 98944
Sunnyside District 11 Open
8:30 am Breakfast Club Meeting Upper Kittitas County Senior Center 719 E 3rd St
Cle Elum, WA 98922
Cle Elum District 10
9:00 am Grupo Serenidad 10440 Mabton road Sunnyside Wa 10440 Sunnyside Mabton Rd
Mabton, WA 98935
Mabton District 16 Open
9:00 am July 30 Group 1106 Tieton Dr. Yakima, Wa 1106 Tieton Dr
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 25 Open
9:00 am Unity Group 12 West 1st Ave Toppenish 12 W 1st Ave
Toppenish, WA 98948
Toppenish District 25 Open
9:00 am Miracles Group 1614 S 17th St Yakima, Wa 1614 S 17th St
Yakima, WA 98901
Yakima District 25 Open
9:00 am Grupo Cominidad 411 W Clark Pasco, Wa 411 W Clark St
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 24 Open
9:00 am AGNOSTICS & ATHEISTS Alano Club 1700 W 7th Ave
Spokane, WA 99204
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Granola Group Alano Club 1105 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 20 Open
9:00 am Breakfast In Ephrata (BIE) Country Deli 245 Basin St NW
Ephrata, WA 98823
Ephrata District 19 Open
9:00 am Spiritual Meeting Leavenworth Senior Center 423 Evans St
Leavenworth, WA 98826
Leavenworth District 05 Open
9:00 am Sunday Awakening Meeting Rock Church 231 3rd Ave S
Okanogan, WA 98840
Omak / Okanogan District 12 Open
9:00 am Came to Believe Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Closed, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Serenity Breakfast Youth Center Bldg 401 N Wynne St
Colville, WA 99114
North Stevens County District 15 Open
9:30 am Apple Capital Central Washington Hospital 1201 S Miller St
Wenatchee, WA 98801
Wenatchee District 05 Open
9:30 am Meeting Group Christian Center 822 Elm St
Moscow, ID 83843
Moscow Open
9:30 am Twisp Group Masonic Hall 205 WA-20
Twisp, WA 98856
Twisp District 12 Open
10:00 am Grupo 12 1416 W. Clark Pasco,Wa 1416 W Clark St
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 24 Open
10:00 am Big Book Fellowship Alano Fellowship Hall 425 E Borah Ave
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Primary Purpose Apple Cup Cafe 804 E Woodin Ave
Chelan, WA 98816
Chelan District 23 Open
10:00 am Sunday Morning Eye Opener Building 78, Theater VA Medical Center 78 Wain Wright Dr
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 09 Open
10:00 am Sunday Morning Eye Opener Building 78, Theater VA Medical Center 78 Wain Wright Dr
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 09 Open
10:00 am PRESCRIPTION FOR LIVING Holy Family Hospital Health Education Center 5633 N Lidgerwood St
Spokane, WA 99208
Spokane District 03 Open
10:00 am Serenity Hall Serenity Hall 1422 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 06 Open
10:00 am Sunday Morning Group Union Hall (above Youth Services) 213 W 3rd Ave
Ellensburg, WA 98926
Ellensburg District 10
10:00 am SUNDAY MORNING MEETING Yoke's Market 13014 E Sprague Ave
Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Spokane Valley District 13 Open
10:10 am "As  Bill Seen It" 724 W. Third, Moses Lake 724 W 3rd Ave
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Moses Lake District 09 Open
10:30 am UNITY GROUP Alano Club 1700 W 7th Ave
Spokane, WA 99204
Spokane District 02 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Clearwater Canyon Group Lenore Community Center 37950 US-12
Lenore, ID 83541
Lenore District 07 Open
10:30 am Sunday Morning Grp. Senior Citizen's Hall 820 Main St
Sandpoint, ID 83864
Sandpoint District 14 Open
11:00 am Sunday Winners Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 5TH AVE NOONER 5th Ave Fellowship Hall 3114 E 5th Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Best Ave Group Alano Fellowship Hall 425 E Borah Ave
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Roundtable 2 Clarkston Alano Club 1435 Elm St
Clarkston, WA 99403
Clarkston District 07 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Meeting Group Latah Recovery Center 531 S Main St
Moscow, ID 83843
Moscow Open
Noon 1ST THINGS 1ST New Community Church 518 W 3rd Ave
Spokane, WA 99201
Spokane District 02 Open
Noon ATTITUDE ADJUSTMENT NOON MEETING North Hill Christian Church 4620 N Post St
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 17 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Richland Nooners Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint St
Richland, WA 99354
Richland District 04 Open
Noon God Only Knows St. Michaels Episcopal 5 S Naches Ave
Yakima, WA 98901
Yakima District 06 Open
1:00 pm Lost and Found Group St. Lukes Church 302 5th St
Wallace, ID 83873
Wallace District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm District 10 Committee Meeting Cle Elum Community Church 201 E 3rd St
Cle Elum, WA 98922
Cle Elum District 10
2:00 pm COME AS YOU ARE IN RECOVERY WOMEN'S MEETING Women Community of Christ Church 11515 E Broadway Ave
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
Spokane Valley District 13 Open, Women
2:00 pm District 10 Committee Meeting Copper Kettle 210 W University Way
Ellensburg, WA 98926
Ellensburg District 10
3:00 pm LAST DOOR Eastpoint Church 15303 E Sprague Ave
Spokane Valley, WA 99037
Spokane Valley District 13 Child-Friendly, Open
3:00 pm Upriver Meeting Fernwood Bible Church 64 ID-3
St Maries, ID 83861
St Maries District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Kamiah Group Life Center Kamiah, ID 83536 Kamiah District 07
3:00 pm RFG Womens Meeting Women Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint St
Richland, WA 99354
Richland District 04 Open, Women
3:00 pm SECOND CHANCE MEETING Westminster Congregational Church 411 S Washington St
Spokane, WA 99204
Spokane District 02 Open
4:00 pm The Primary Purpose Group Alano Fellowship Hall 425 E Borah Ave
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Sisters in Sobriety Women Clarkston Alano Club 1435 Elm St
Clarkston, WA 99403
Clarkston District 06 Wheelchair Access, Women
4:00 pm We'll Figure It Out Next to Stoddard Electric 10494 US-12
Orofino, ID 83544
Orofino District 07
5:00 pm July 30 Group 1106 Tieton Dr. Yakima, Wa 1106 Tieton Dr
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 25 Open
5:00 pm Nuevas Fronteras 724 W. Third, Moses Lake 724 W 3rd Ave
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Moses Lake District 21 Open
5:00 pm Grassroots Central Washington Hospital 1201 S Miller St
Wenatchee, WA 98801
Wenatchee District 05 Open
5:00 pm Firehouse Meeting Fire Station Building S 3rd St & W Jefferson Ave
St Maries, ID 83861
St Maries District 08 Open
5:00 pm Granger AA KDNA Radio Station 121 Sunnyside Ave
Granger, WA 98932
Granger District 11 Open
5:00 pm AS I UNDERSTAND HIM Our Club 303 W 2nd Ave
Spokane, WA 99201
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm NORTHEAST SOBRIETY WHAT'S NEXT GROUP St Peter Lutheran Church 4620 N Regal St
Spokane, WA 99207
Spokane District 03 Open
5:00 pm Promises St. Michaels Episcopal 5 S Naches Ave
Yakima, WA 98901
Yakima District 04 Open
5:00 pm Higher Power Meeting United Church of Christ 10 E Webster Ave
Chewelah, WA 99109
South Stevens County District 15 Discussion, Open
5:15 pm 5:15 Happy Hour Group 1st Presbyterian Church N 6th Pl
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm 5TH AVE HAPPY HOUR 5th Ave Fellowship Hall 3114 E 5th Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Spokane District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Daily Reprieve II Group Alano Fellowship Hall 425 E Borah Ave
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm ATTITUDE ADJUSTMENT North Hill Christian Church 4620 N Post St
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 17 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Mt. Adams Women Toppenish Community Hospital 502 W 4th Ave
Toppenish, WA 98948
Toppenish District 11 Open, Women
6:00 pm Nuevo Horizonte 126 Hemlock st. Othello, Wa 126 E Hemlock St
Othello, WA 99344
Othello District 21 Open
6:00 pm Grupo 12 1416 W. Clark Pasco,Wa 1416 W Clark St
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 24 Open
6:00 pm Grupo Cominidad 411 W Clark Pasco, Wa 411 W Clark St
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 24 Open
6:00 pm There Is A Solution Adult Activity Center 506 S Pine St
Ellensburg, WA 98926
Ellensburg District 10 Closed, Literature
6:00 pm Daily Reprieve Alano Club 1105 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 20 Open
6:00 pm One Day At A Time Astria Regional Medical Center 110 S 9th Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 04 Open
6:00 pm W.A.L.K. AGAIN Deer Park Senior Center 316 E Crawford St
Deer Park, WA 99006
Deer Park District 17 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm High Noon Serenity Hall 1422 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 20 Open
6:00 pm District 9 GSR Meeting St. Pauls Episcopal Church 323 Catherine St
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 09
6:00 pm Promises Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Extended Hand Group United methodist Church 322 E 3rd St
Moscow, ID 83843
Moscow District 22 Open
6:30 pm Twisp Group Masonic Hall 205 WA-20
Twisp, WA 98856
Twisp District 12 Birthday, Open
7:00 pm Poco a Poco Se Va Lejos 101 S. Bradley Chelan, Wa 101 S Bradley St
Chelan, WA 98816
Chelan District 21 Open
7:00 pm Grupo nueva vida 102 William Ave N Mattawa Wa 102 William Ave
Mattawa, WA 99349
Mattawa District 16 Open
7:00 pm Unity Group 12 West 1st Ave Toppenish 12 W 1st Ave
Toppenish, WA 98948
Toppenish District 25 Open
7:00 pm End of the Road 142 Pedoi Street, Manson, WA 98831, USA 142 Pedoi St
Manson, WA 98831
Manson District 23 Birthday, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Miracles Group 1614 S 17th St Yakima, Wa 1614 S 17th St
Yakima, WA 98901
Yakima District 25 Open
7:00 pm New Road Group 202 W 4th Ave Wapato, Wa 202 W 4th St
Wapato, WA 98951
Wapato District 25 Open
7:00 pm Grupo 2o de febrero 211 Zillah Ave Sunnyside Wa 211 Zillah Ave
Sunnyside, WA 98944
Sunnyside District 16 Open
7:00 pm El Porvenir 220-1 Ave SE. Quincy, Wa 220 1st Ave SE
Quincy, WA 98848
Quincy District 21 Open
7:00 pm 20 De Enero 301 St. Maple Ave. Warden, Wa 301 S Maple Ave
Warden, WA 98857
Warden District 21 Open
7:00 pm Fort Sherman Chapel 332 Hubbard, CDA, ID 332 Hubbard St
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene District 08
7:00 pm Amigos Unidos 504 S Chelan Ave. #120-A Wenatchee, Wa 504 S Chelan Ave
Wenatchee, WA 98801
Wenatchee District 21 Open
7:00 pm Just for Today Group 601 W Lincoln Ave Yakima wa 601 W Lincoln Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Yakima District 25 Open
7:00 pm Spiritual Light Candle Meeting 724 W. Third, Moses Lake 724 W 3rd Ave
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Moses Lake District 19 Open
7:00 pm Sunday No-Name 7th Day Adventist Church 605 Rd 36
Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco District 04 Open
7:00 pm Grapevine Alano Club 530 S Wenatchee Ave
Wenatchee, WA 98801
Wenatchee District 05 Open
7:00 pm 12&12 Study Bayview Community Center 20298 E Perimeter Rd
Bayview, ID 83803
Bayview District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Open Road Christ Lutheran Church 200 E Spruce St
Libby, MT 59923
Libby District 14 Open
7:00 pm Cle Elum Group Cle Elum Community Church 201 E 3rd St
Cle Elum, WA 98922
Cle Elum District 10 Literature
7:00 pm I AM FREE Family of Faith Church 1599 W Cleveland Ave
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 03 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Living Sober Gardenia Center 400 Church St
Sandpoint, ID 83864
Sandpoint District 12 Closed
7:00 pm Meeting Group Garfield Christian Fellowship 303 3rd St
Garfield, WA 99130
Garfield Open
7:00 pm Attitude Adjusters HolyTrinity Episcopal Church 1801 E Edison Ave
Sunnyside, WA 98944
Sunnyside District 11 Open
7:00 pm Close Encounters Hospitality House 216 S Washington Ave
Newport, WA 99156
Newport District 14 Open
7:00 pm De La Oscuridad a La Luz Iglesia Methodista 130 Bartlett Ave W
Omak, WA 98841
Omak District 21 Open
7:00 pm Jokers Wild LCSC Campus Meriwether Lewis Hall
500 8th Ave
Lewiston, ID 83501
Lewiston District 07 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Alpine Group Leavenworth Senior Center 423 Evans St
Leavenworth, WA 98826
Leavenworth District 05 Open
7:00 pm Came To Believe Libby Care Center 308 E 3rd St
Libby, MT 59923
Libby District 14 Open
7:00 pm Came To Believe Group Libby Care Center 308 E 3rd St
Libby, MT 59923
Libby Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Post Falls Sunday Meeting Presbyterian Church 417 N William St
Post Falls, ID 83854
Post Falls District 08 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Republic Serenity Group Prospectors Inn 979 S Clark Ave
Republic, WA 99166
Republic/Wauconda District 12 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Richland Group Fellowship Hall Richland Group Fellowship Hall 1924 Saint St
Richland, WA 99354
Richland District 04 Open
7:00 pm Okanogan Valley Group Rock Church 231 3rd Ave S
Okanogan, WA 98840
Omak / Okanogan District 12 Open
7:00 pm Silk Sheet Drunks Senior Center Narcissus St & E 6th Ave
Kettle Falls, WA 99141
North Stevens County District 15 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm STEP DISCUSSION St Charles Parish and School 4515 N Alberta St
Spokane, WA 99205
Spokane District 03 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Chapter 5 St Paul's Episcopal Church 1609 W 10th Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Closed
7:00 pm The Pomeroy Group St. Peter Episcopal Church 710 High St
Pomeroy, WA 99347
Pomeroy District 07 Open
7:00 pm Mt. Adams Toppenish Community Hospital 502 W 4th Ave
Toppenish, WA 98948
Toppenish District 11 Open
7:00 pm Sunday Night Ephrata Group United Methodist Church 117 C St NW
Ephrata, WA 98823
Ephrata District 19 Open
7:00 pm Sunday Night Serenity Wesley United Methodist Church 14 N 48th Ave
Yakima, WA 98908
Yakima District 06 Open
7:30 pm SULLIVAN ROAD GROUP Advent Lutheran Church 13009 E Broadway Ave
Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Spokane Valley District 13 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Big Book Study Extension Office Railroad St
Bonners Ferry, ID 83805
Bonners Ferry District 08 Open
7:30 pm SOS Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 02 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Oroville Group Episcopal Church 604 Central Ave
Oroville, WA 98844
Oroville/Tonasket District 12 Open
8:00 pm Camp Fire Meeting NIC Beach Hubbard St
Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Coeur d'Alene Open
8:00 pm Sunday Big Book St. Pauls Episcopal Church 323 Catherine St
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Walla Walla District 09 Closed
9:30 pm Serious About Sobriety St. Lukes Church 302 5th St
Wallace, ID 83873
Wallace Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Last Call for Serenity Tri-City Alano Club 102 E Kennewick Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Kennewick District 04 Open