Area 92 Contribution Mailing Address
Washington State East Area 92
Box 103
1314 S. Grand Blvd., Suite 2
Spokane, WA 99202-1174

Area 92 Central Offices

GREATER TRI-CITY CENTRAL OFFICE (District 4)
8300 Gage Blvd Suite H
PO BOX 6918
KENNEWICK WA 99336
24 HR ANSWERING SERVICE
509 735-4086
www.3citiesaa.org

SPOKANE CENTRAL OFFICE
1700 W 7th, Suite 100
Spokane WA 99204
24 HR ANSWERING SERVICE
509 624-1442
www.aaspokane.org

District 4 Contribution Mailing Address
District 4 PO Box 6675
Kennewick, WA 99336
Website

District 5
PO Box 3500
Wenatchee, WA 98807
Website

District 9
PO Box 219
Walla Walla, WA 99362

CENTRAL WASHINGTON CENTRAL OFFICE
Inside The Alano Club
1105 S 3rd Ave
Yakima WA 98902
509 453-7680
888 441-6220
Website: www.yakima-aa.org

OFICINA INTERGRUPAL DE AA NORTE CENTRAL
P.O. BOX 2309
CHELAN, WA 98831
509 682-1911

OFICINA INERGRUPAL
Grandview, WA
(509)830-6723

NO. CENTRAL IDAHO 24 HR. ANSWERING SERVICE
LEWISTON, ID 83501
208 882-1597

S.E. WASHINGTON 24 HR. ANSWERING SERVICE
CLARKSTON, WA 99403
509 758-2821

Coeur d’Alene, Idaho and Vicinity
Kootenai, Benewah and Shoshone Counties
Kootenai County Intergroup
118 N. 7th Street, Suite B-5
Coeur D’Alene ID 83814
208-667-4633

District 14
Covering North Idaho, Northwest Montana
and Northeast Washington
Website: www.district14-aa.org

District Answering Services and Websites

District 4
Answering Service: 509.735.4086
Website: Go to Website
Areas Served: Benton City, Kennewick, Pasco, Richland, West Richland

District 5
PO Box 3500
Wenatchee, WA 98807
Website

District 7
Answering Service: 509.758.2821
Areas Served: (Washington and Idaho Counties) Pomeroy, Clarkston,
Asotin, Lewiston, Kendrick, Lapwai, Orofino, Lenore, Kamiah,
Kooskia, Grangeville, Craigmont, Nez Perce, Weippe, Deary, Bovill,
Genessee and Peck

District 8
Answering Service: 208.667.4633
Areas Served: (North Idaho Counties) N. Benewah County, Shoshone Counties, Kootenai County in North Idaho

District 9
Answering Service: 509.522.5059
Website: Go to Website
Area Served: Walla Walla, Touchet, Lowden, Waitsburg, Prescott
and Milton-Freewater, OR

District 10
Answering Service: 509.925.1771
Website: Go to Website
Area Served: Ellensburg. Cle Elum, Roslyn, Kittas and Thorp

District 12
Hotline: 509-826-6299
Area Served: Omak, Nespelem, Twisp, Electric City, Winthrop, Malo, Okanogan, Oroville, Republic, Riverside, Tonasket, Wauconda, Pateros, Brewster

District 14
Answering Service: 800.326.2164
Website: Go to Website
Area Served: Blanchard, Bonners Ferry, Clark Fork, Hope, Oldtown, Priest Lake, Priest River, Sagle and Sandpoint, ID, Cusic and Newport WA, and Troy and Libby MT

District 19
Answering Service: 888-755-4614
Area Served: Desert Aire, Ephrata, Moses Lake, Othello, Quincy,
Royal City, Soap Lake, and Warden

District 22
Answering Service: 208.882.1597
Website: Go to Website
Areas Served: (Washington and Idaho) Pullman, Moscow, Oaksdale,
Colfax, Potlatch and Troy

Start typing and press Enter to search

Alt-Chair

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Subject

Your Message

captcha

×